Eastern league

Eastern leagueWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Total
LUCKY SEVENS0.53.53.53.5---11
DODGE & THE BURNOUTS223.53.5---11
FOTONUTS3.53.520.5---9.5
THE FLASHERS 33.51.50---8
ELYSIUM31.503.5---8
ABSTRAKT0.50.53.53---7.5
VUJA DE2000---2
TEN'S 60000---0

Western league

Western leagueWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Total
NAKED PEDESTRIANS3.53.53.53.5---14
HOCUS FOCUS3.50.53.53.5---11
TEAM FIMMTAN3.520.53.5---9.5
SHOOT HAPPENS033.50---6.5
LIGHTBENDERS0.523.50---6
DEAD PIXEL SOCIETY3.51.500---5
DOMIN 800.503---3.5
TRISKAIDEKAPHOBIA0.520.50---3

Eastern league

ABSTRAKTPerc3Diff (TH=5)0PercVUJA DE
SaraR

Leading Lines VI
99.21263 6.2992092.9134JulietNN

Leading Lines VI
markwiley

The Elton John Effect
97.67443 43.3437054.3307tvsometime

Leading Lines VI
Ja-9

Leading Lines VI
71.65353 70.078701.5748ancientimages

Leading Lines VI
pamb

The Elton John Effect
67.44193 67.44190-mbrutus2009
No entry
IAmEliKatz

The Elton John Effect
20.93023 20.93020-FourPointX
No entry
Marc923
No entry
-1.5 01.5-Oz
No entry
DODGE & THE BURNOUTSPerc3.5Diff (TH=5)0.5PercFOTONUTS
bohemka

Leading Lines VI
91.33861.5 2.94711.594.2857mrchhas

Nude VI
bhuge

Leading Lines VI
87.40161.5 2.36221.589.7638RianBotes

Leading Lines VI
Strikeslip

Leading Lines VI
83.46463 18.3483065.1163mitalapo

The Elton John Effect
Garry

Leading Lines VI
72.44093 22.8346049.6063MaryO

Leading Lines VI
tome

Leading Lines VI
61.41733 17.3228044.0945Scapeshots

Leading Lines VI
Damon

Leading Lines VI
53.54333 22.0472031.4961nygold

Leading Lines VI
ELYSIUMPerc3.5Diff (TH=5)0PercTHE FLASHERS
Dennisheckman

Leading Lines VI
94.48821.5 1.57481.596.063NikonJeb

Leading Lines VI
Alexkc

The Elton John Effect
93.02333 14.2831078.7402Hipychik

Leading Lines VI
Dr.Confuser

Leading Lines VI
86.61423 20.4725066.1417Denise

Leading Lines VI
Tommy_Mac

The Elton John Effect
79.06983 42.0619037.0079LoVi

Leading Lines VI
blindjustice

Leading Lines VI
58.26773 36.2205022.0472hopefulcrafty1

Leading Lines VI
Epsi

Leading Lines VI
18.11023 18.11020-TonyT
No entry
TEN'S 6Perc0Diff (TH=5)3.5PercLUCKY SEVENS
grahamgator

Nude VI
77.14290 18.1327395.2756Cuttooth

Leading Lines VI
bspurgeon

Leading Lines VI
75.59060 15.748391.3386Budya

Leading Lines VI
ambaker

Leading Lines VI
19.6850 37.0079356.6929glad2badad

Leading Lines VI
RKT

Leading Lines VI
5.51180 45.6693351.1811dtremain

Leading Lines VI
Devinder

Leading Lines VI
2.36220 45.6693348.0315MarkB

Leading Lines VI
SEG
No entry
-0 21.2598321.2598wdamman

Leading Lines VI

Western league

DEAD PIXEL SOCIETYPerc0Diff (TH=5)3.5PercTEAM FIMMTAN
nam

Leading Lines VI
73.22830 26.77173100sempermarine

The Elton John Effect
vawendy

Leading Lines VI
70.07870 26.7717396.8504Silent-Shooter

Leading Lines VI
Stagolee

Leading Lines VI
59.05510 10.2362369.2913kasaba

Leading Lines VI
paynekj

Leading Lines VI
29.92130 18.9159348.8372kudzu

The Elton John Effect
prashant_168

Leading Lines VI
14.96060 33.0709348.0315cynthiann

Leading Lines VI
smardaz
No entry
-0 27.907327.907vlado

The Elton John Effect
LIGHTBENDERSPerc0Diff (TH=5)3PercDOMIN 8
UrfaTheGreat

Leading Lines VI
85.82681.5 3.14961.582.6772flaherma

Leading Lines VI
BrennanOB

Leading Lines VI
85.03941.5 3.64411.581.3953ace flyman

The Elton John Effect
daisydavid

Nude VI
42.85710 19.3476362.2047mefnj

Leading Lines VI
C_Steve_G

Leading Lines VI
32.28350 5.5118337.7953MAK

Leading Lines VI
crik

Leading Lines VI
17.32281.5 1.57481.515.748jcar

Leading Lines VI
AP
No entry
-1.5 01.5-Dudski
No entry
SHOOT HAPPENSPerc0Diff (TH=5)3.5PercHOCUS FOCUS
escapetooz

Nude VI
91.42861.5 3.92021.595.3488CNovack

The Elton John Effect
njsabs

Leading Lines VI
88.97643 6.1193082.8571Mike

Nude VI
luissales

Leading Lines VI
44.88190 34.1879379.0698LydiaToo

The Elton John Effect
spiritualspatula

The Elton John Effect
41.86050 25.856367.7165hajeka

Leading Lines VI
Sirashley

The Elton John Effect
39.53490 15.5832355.1181mariuca

Leading Lines VI
crowis
No entry
-0 9.302339.3023RyanW

The Elton John Effect
TRISKAIDEKAPHOBIAPerc0Diff (TH=5)3.5PercNAKED PEDESTRIANS
Tiny

Leading Lines VI
61.41730 38.58273100Paul

Nude VI
Bear_Music

The Elton John Effect
32.55810 53.4884386.0465Yandrosxx

The Elton John Effect
nickyb

Leading Lines VI
26.77170 58.9426385.7143jagar

Nude VI
ciaeagle

Leading Lines VI
20.47240 53.9462374.4186PennyStreet

The Elton John Effect
cryan
No entry
-0 43.3071343.3071colorcarnival

Leading Lines VI
Giles
No entry
-0 22.8346322.8346jaysonmc

Leading Lines VI