Eastern league

Eastern leagueWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Total
DODGE & THE BURNOUTS223.53.53.53.5-18
LUCKY SEVENS0.53.53.53.50.53.5-15
ABSTRAKT0.50.53.533.53.5-14.5
ELYSIUM31.503.523.5-13.5
THE FLASHERS 33.51.503.50.5-12
FOTONUTS3.53.520.50.50.5-10.5
VUJA DE200000-2
TEN'S 600001.50-1.5

Western league

Western leagueWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Total
NAKED PEDESTRIANS3.53.53.53.53.53.5-21
HOCUS FOCUS3.50.53.53.53.50.5-15
TEAM FIMMTAN3.520.53.50.52-12
DEAD PIXEL SOCIETY3.51.50033-11
SHOOT HAPPENS033.5001.5-8
LIGHTBENDERS0.523.5001.5-7.5
DOMIN 800.5033.50-7
TRISKAIDEKAPHOBIA0.520.500.52-5.5

Eastern league

ABSTRAKTPerc3.5Diff (TH=5)0PercTEN'S 6
sjhuls

Black and White Landscape II
93.63 25.5588068.0412grahamgator

Emotion II
pamb

Architectural Detail - Triptych
87.87883 36.6788051.2RKT

Black and White Landscape II
markwiley

Black and White Landscape II
81.63 48.2667033.3333SEG

Architectural Detail - Triptych
SaraR

Architectural Detail - Triptych
75.75763 50025.7576ambaker

Architectural Detail - Triptych
Ja-9

Black and White Landscape II
48.83 36.4289012.3711bspurgeon

Emotion II
IAmEliKatz

Emotion II
14.4333 14.4330-Devinder
No entry
DODGE & THE BURNOUTSPerc3.5Diff (TH=5)0.5PercTHE FLASHERS
Garry

Emotion II
95.87631.5 4.96721.590.9091hopefulcrafty1

Architectural Detail - Triptych
bohemka

Black and White Landscape II
94.43 11.9258082.4742NikonJeb

Emotion II
Strikeslip

Emotion II
92.78353 24.6017068.1818Hipychik

Architectural Detail - Triptych
tome

Architectural Detail - Triptych
84.84853 20.8485064TonyT

Black and White Landscape II
Damon

Architectural Detail - Triptych
69.6973 6.497063.2Denise

Black and White Landscape II
bhuge

Black and White Landscape II
60.83 28.9818031.8182LoVi

Architectural Detail - Triptych
FOTONUTSPerc0.5Diff (TH=5)3.5PercLUCKY SEVENS
Scapeshots

Black and White Landscape II
881.5 2.72161.590.7216MarkB

Emotion II
mrchhas

Emotion II
87.62891.5 2.02891.585.6Cuttooth

Black and White Landscape II
RianBotes

Black and White Landscape II
66.40 9.6376Budya

Black and White Landscape II
MaryO

Emotion II
63.91751.5 2.48251.566.4glad2badad

Black and White Landscape II
mitalapo

Black and White Landscape II
400 6.3918346.3918dtremain

Emotion II
nygold

Architectural Detail - Triptych
37.87880 5.4202343.299wdamman

Emotion II
VUJA DEPerc0Diff (TH=5)3.5PercELYSIUM
Oz

Emotion II
76.28870 19.1658395.4545Alexkc

Architectural Detail - Triptych
tvsometime

Architectural Detail - Triptych
62.12120 31.8182393.9394Dr.Confuser

Architectural Detail - Triptych
ancientimages

Black and White Landscape II
46.40 44.8391.2Dennisheckman

Black and White Landscape II
FourPointX

Architectural Detail - Triptych
10.60610 46.9697357.5758Epsi

Architectural Detail - Triptych
JulietNN
No entry
-0 56.0606356.0606Tommy_Mac

Architectural Detail - Triptych
mbrutus2009
No entry
-0 4.834.8blindjustice

Black and White Landscape II

Western league

HOCUS FOCUSPerc0.5Diff (TH=5)3PercDEAD PIXEL SOCIETY
hajeka

Architectural Detail - Triptych
89.39390 7.5758396.9697nam

Architectural Detail - Triptych
mariuca

Architectural Detail - Triptych
78.78790 10.8121389.6Stagolee

Black and White Landscape II
LydiaToo

Emotion II
62.88661.5 4.12371.567.0103vawendy

Emotion II
Mike

Black and White Landscape II
563 36020paynekj

Black and White Landscape II
CNovack

Architectural Detail - Triptych
53.03033 53.03030-smardaz
No entry
RyanW

Emotion II
20.61863 20.61860-prashant_168
No entry
NAKED PEDESTRIANSPerc3.5Diff (TH=5)0PercDOMIN 8
Paul

Architectural Detail - Triptych
1003 13.6364086.3636flaherma

Architectural Detail - Triptych
jagar

Emotion II
97.93813 13.1381084.8Dudski

Black and White Landscape II
PennyStreet

Architectural Detail - Triptych
92.42423 21.2902071.134MAK

Emotion II
Yandrosxx

Black and White Landscape II
923 45.0303046.9697mefnj

Architectural Detail - Triptych
jaysonmc

Architectural Detail - Triptych
80.3033 80.3030-ace flyman
No entry
colorcarnival

Emotion II
72.16493 72.16490-jcar
No entry
SHOOT HAPPENSPerc1.5Diff (TH=5)1.5PercLIGHTBENDERS
njsabs

Emotion II
94.84543 8.2475086.5979BrennanOB

Emotion II
luissales

Black and White Landscape II
70.40 8.9814379.3814crik

Emotion II
escapetooz

Emotion II
45.36081.5 2.06191.547.4227daisydavid

Emotion II
spiritualspatula

Black and White Landscape II
36.81.5 3.81031.532.9897AP

Emotion II
crowis
No entry
-0 29.6329.6C_Steve_G

Black and White Landscape II
Sirashley
No entry
-1.5 01.5-UrfaTheGreat
No entry
TRISKAIDEKAPHOBIAPerc2Diff (TH=5)2PercTEAM FIMMTAN
Bear_Music

Emotion II
96.90723 13.402083.5052sempermarine

Emotion II
nickyb

Black and White Landscape II
681.5 3.21.571.2Silent-Shooter

Black and White Landscape II
Giles

Black and White Landscape II
50.41.5 4.23921.554.6392cynthiann

Emotion II
Tiny

Black and White Landscape II
440 10.4354.4vlado

Black and White Landscape II
cryan

Black and White Landscape II
42.40 7.2349.6kudzu

Black and White Landscape II
ciaeagle

Black and White Landscape II
161.5 3.21.519.2kasaba

Black and White Landscape II