Eastern league

Eastern leagueWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Total
DODGE & THE BURNOUTS223.53.53.53.50.518.5
ABSTRAKT0.50.53.533.53.53.518
LUCKY SEVENS0.53.53.53.50.53.50.515.5
THE FLASHERS 33.51.503.50.53.515.5
ELYSIUM31.503.523.5215.5
FOTONUTS3.53.520.50.50.5212.5
TEN'S 600001.5034.5
VUJA DE20000002

Western league

Western leagueWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Total
NAKED PEDESTRIANS3.53.53.53.53.53.53.524.5
HOCUS FOCUS3.50.53.53.53.50.53.518.5
TEAM FIMMTAN3.520.53.50.520.512.5
DEAD PIXEL SOCIETY3.51.50033011
DOMIN 800.5033.50310
SHOOT HAPPENS033.5001.51.59.5
LIGHTBENDERS0.523.5001.507.5
TRISKAIDEKAPHOBIA0.520.500.521.57

Eastern league

DODGE & THE BURNOUTSPerc0.5Diff (TH=5)3.5PercABSTRAKT
Strikeslip

Internet Meme
1001.5 01.5100pamb

Autumn II
bhuge

Internet Meme
92.68290 5.027397.7099markwiley

Image Grain V
Garry

Internet Meme
87.80491.5 1.51461.586.2903sjhuls

Spring II
bohemka

Image Grain V
63.35880 19.7057383.0645Ja-9

Spring II
tome

Internet Meme
58.53660 17.0359375.5725SaraR

Image Grain V
Damon

Image Grain V
22.90083 14.836308.0645IAmEliKatz

Spring II
ELYSIUMPerc2Diff (TH=5)2PercFOTONUTS
Alexkc

Image Grain V
1003 7.2581092.7419MaryO

Spring II
Dr.Confuser

Spring II
95.16133 8.9018086.2595RianBotes

Image Grain V
Tommy_Mac

Internet Meme
70.73170 11.711382.4427mrchhas

Image Grain V
Epsi

Autumn II
560 11.1756367.1756nygold

Image Grain V
blindjustice

Image Grain V
53.43511.5 3.8231.557.2581Scapeshots

Spring II
Dennisheckman

Image Grain V
51.90841.5 3.73681.555.6452mitalapo

Spring II
TEN'S 6Perc3Diff (TH=5)0PercVUJA DE
grahamgator

Image Grain V
98.47333 10.687087.7863tvsometime

Image Grain V
RKT

Spring II
70.16133 24.1936045.9677ancientimages

Spring II
bspurgeon

Spring II
11.29030 10.6609321.9512FourPointX

Internet Meme
ambaker
No entry
-1.5 01.5-JulietNN
No entry
SEG
No entry
-1.5 01.5-mbrutus2009
No entry
Devinder
No entry
-1.5 01.5-Oz
No entry
THE FLASHERS Perc3.5Diff (TH=5)0.5PercLUCKY SEVENS
TonyT

Image Grain V
87.02290 9.7513396.7742Cuttooth

Spring II
Hipychik

Image Grain V
76.33593 15.0456061.2903glad2badad

Spring II
NikonJeb

Spring II
75.80653 36.8752038.9313Budya

Image Grain V
LoVi

Image Grain V
54.96183 16.2521038.7097MarkB

Spring II
Denise

Image Grain V
32.82443 7.0179025.8065wdamman

Spring II
hopefulcrafty1

Image Grain V
19.0841.5 01.519.084dtremain

Image Grain V

Western league

DEAD PIXEL SOCIETYPerc0Diff (TH=5)3.5PercNAKED PEDESTRIANS
nam

Spring II
83.8710 15.3656399.2366jagar

Image Grain V
vawendy

Spring II
82.25810 16.129398.3871Yandrosxx

Spring II
paynekj

Image Grain V
74.80920 6.1068380.916Paul

Image Grain V
Stagolee

Image Grain V
66.41220 10.687377.0992jaysonmc

Image Grain V
prashant_168

Spring II
54.83870 10.0468364.8855colorcarnival

Image Grain V
smardaz
No entry
-0 49.6183349.6183PennyStreet

Image Grain V
LIGHTBENDERSPerc0Diff (TH=5)3.5PercHOCUS FOCUS
daisydavid

Image Grain V
96.18321.5 0.76341.596.9466hajeka

Image Grain V
BrennanOB

Spring II
67.74190 28.2258395.9677mariuca

Spring II
crik

Spring II
60.48390 33.8709394.3548CNovack

Spring II
C_Steve_G

Spring II
59.67740 27.4194387.0968LydiaToo

Spring II
UrfaTheGreat

Image Grain V
44.27483 27.4809016.7939Mike

Image Grain V
AP
No entry
-0 12.1951312.1951RyanW

Internet Meme
TEAM FIMMTANPerc0.5Diff (TH=5)3PercDOMIN 8
cynthiann

Spring II
85.48390 9.9359395.4198MAK

Image Grain V
kasaba

Image Grain V
84.73280 9.1603393.8931ace flyman

Image Grain V
sempermarine

Internet Meme
82.92680 6.5893389.5161mefnj

Spring II
kudzu

Internet Meme
75.60983 27.6098048Dudski

Autumn II
Silent-Shooter

Image Grain V
69.46563 32.8802036.5854flaherma

Internet Meme
vlado

Image Grain V
48.8553 48.8550-jcar
No entry
TRISKAIDEKAPHOBIAPerc1.5Diff (TH=5)1.5PercSHOOT HAPPENS
Bear_Music

Autumn II
923 13.374078.626spiritualspatula

Image Grain V
Giles

Spring II
65.32260 12.7262378.0488escapetooz

Internet Meme
nickyb

Spring II
50.80650 7.9721358.7786njsabs

Image Grain V
Tiny

Image Grain V
42.74813 18.5546024.1935Sirashley

Spring II
ciaeagle

Spring II
28.22583 19.065509.1603luissales

Image Grain V
cryan
No entry
-1.5 01.5-crowis
No entry