Eastern league

Eastern leagueWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Total
DODGE & THE BURNOUTS223.53.53.53.50.518.5
ABSTRAKT0.50.53.533.53.53.518
LUCKY SEVENS0.53.53.53.50.53.50.515.5
THE FLASHERS 33.51.503.50.53.515.5
ELYSIUM31.503.523.5215.5
FOTONUTS3.53.520.50.50.5212.5
TEN'S 600001.5034.5
VUJA DE20000002

Western league

Western leagueWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Total
NAKED PEDESTRIANS3.53.53.53.53.53.53.524.5
HOCUS FOCUS3.50.53.53.53.50.53.518.5
TEAM FIMMTAN3.520.53.50.520.512.5
DEAD PIXEL SOCIETY3.51.50033011
DOMIN 800.5033.50310
SHOOT HAPPENS033.5001.51.59.5
LIGHTBENDERS0.523.5001.507.5
TRISKAIDEKAPHOBIA0.520.500.521.57

Eastern league

Western league

NAKED PEDESTRIANSPerc2Diff (TH=5)2PercDODGE & THE BURNOUTS
Yandrosxx

Desolation III
1001.5 3.22581.596.7742Damon

Fill the Frame IV
Paul

Shoot From Behind Your Subject
1001.5 4.83871.595.1613tome

Fill the Frame IV
jagar

Desolation III
97.22221.5 2.84021.594.382bohemka

Shoot From Behind Your Subject
colorcarnival

Desolation III
94.44441.5 1.70251.592.7419Garry

Fill the Frame IV
PennyStreet

Fill the Frame IV
79.83871.5 4.03231.583.871Strikeslip

Fill the Frame IV
jaysonmc

Fill the Frame IV
64.51610 18.5484383.0645bhuge

Fill the Frame IV