Eastern league

Eastern leagueWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Total
DODGE & THE BURNOUTS223.53.53.5--14.5
ABSTRAKT3.50.5233.5--12.5
FOTONUTS3.53.53.50.50.5--11.5
LUCKY SEVENS0.53.53.53.50.5--11.5
ELYSIUM31.51.53.52--11.5
THE FLASHERS 03.5003.5--7
VUJA DE20000--2
TEN'S 600001.5--1.5

Western league

Western leagueWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Total
HOCUS FOCUS3.53.53.53.53.5--17.5
NAKED PEDESTRIANS3.50.53.53.53.5--14.5
DEAD PIXEL SOCIETY3.53003--9.5
TEAM FIMMTAN220.53.50.5--8.5
SHOOT HAPPENS1.533.500--8
LIGHTBENDERS0.523.51.50--7.5
DOMIN 800.501.53.5--5.5
TRISKAIDEKAPHOBIA0.50.50.500.5--2

Eastern league

ELYSIUMPerc2Diff (TH=1.11111)1.5PercTEN'S 6
Alexkc

Bikes
80.95240 10.656391.6084grahamgator

Outdoor Macro Shot II
Dr.Confuser

Bikes
78.09520 5.2381383.3333RKT

Refraction of Light II
Dennisheckman

Outdoor Macro Shot II
67.83223 25.9274041.9048bspurgeon

Bikes
Epsi

Bikes
54.28573 19.0476035.2381SEG

Bikes
Tommy_Mac

Outdoor Macro Shot II
48.9513 36.3636012.5874ambaker

Outdoor Macro Shot II
blindjustice

Refraction of Light II
47.77783 47.77780-Devinder
No entry
FOTONUTSPerc0.5Diff (TH=1.11111)3.5PercABSTRAKT
RianBotes

Outdoor Macro Shot II
87.41260 12.58743100pamb

Outdoor Macro Shot II
mitalapo

Refraction of Light II
77.77780 19.425397.2028SaraR

Outdoor Macro Shot II
Scapeshots

Outdoor Macro Shot II
64.33570 30.1087394.4444sjhuls

Refraction of Light II
nygold

Outdoor Macro Shot II
60.13990 21.6783381.8182Ja-9

Outdoor Macro Shot II
mrchhas

Outdoor Macro Shot II
55.24480 7.6923362.9371markwiley

Outdoor Macro Shot II
MaryO

Outdoor Macro Shot II
39.16083 36.938602.2222IAmEliKatz

Refraction of Light II
LUCKY SEVENSPerc0.5Diff (TH=1.11111)3.5PercDODGE & THE BURNOUTS
Budya

Refraction of Light II
86.66670 7.7389394.4056bhuge

Outdoor Macro Shot II
wdamman

Bikes
82.85710 4.9207387.7778bohemka

Refraction of Light II
Cuttooth

Bikes
800 4.6154384.6154tome

Outdoor Macro Shot II
glad2badad

Bikes
73.33330 8.5715381.9048Strikeslip

Bikes
MarkB

Refraction of Light II
66.66670 12.3543379.021Garry

Outdoor Macro Shot II
dtremain

Outdoor Macro Shot II
28.67130 9.1065337.7778Damon

Refraction of Light II
THE FLASHERS Perc3.5Diff (TH=1.11111)0PercVUJA DE
hopefulcrafty1

Bikes
83.80953 18.0952065.7143tvsometime

Bikes
TonyT

Outdoor Macro Shot II
76.92313 41.2588035.6643ancientimages

Outdoor Macro Shot II
Hipychik

Bikes
75.23813 54.2857020.9524Oz

Bikes
Denise

Bikes
61.90483 61.90480-JulietNN
No entry
LoVi

Bikes
51.42863 51.42860-mbrutus2009
No entry
NikonJeb

Bikes
45.71433 45.71430-FourPointX
No entry

Western league

DEAD PIXEL SOCIETYPerc3Diff (TH=1.11111)0PercLIGHTBENDERS
vawendy

Outdoor Macro Shot II
97.90213 5.5944092.3077crik

Outdoor Macro Shot II
prashant_168

Outdoor Macro Shot II
95.80423 10.0899085.7143C_Steve_G

Bikes
Stagolee

Bikes
94.28573 11.7682082.5175UrfaTheGreat

Outdoor Macro Shot II
nam

Outdoor Macro Shot II
83.21683 30.8358052.381daisydavid

Bikes
paynekj

Bikes
68.57143 29.5238039.0476BrennanOB

Bikes
smardaz
No entry
-1.5 01.5-AP
No entry
DOMIN 8Perc3.5Diff (TH=1.11111)0.5PercTRISKAIDEKAPHOBIA
Dudski

Outdoor Macro Shot II
89.51053 2.8438086.6667Giles

Bikes
mefnj

Outdoor Macro Shot II
86.0143 4.8951081.1189nickyb

Outdoor Macro Shot II
flaherma

Outdoor Macro Shot II
70.62943 15.3913055.2381Bear_Music

Bikes
ace flyman

Refraction of Light II
46.66673 5.7143040.9524cryan

Bikes
jcar

Refraction of Light II
41.11113 15.237025.8741ciaeagle

Outdoor Macro Shot II
MAK

Outdoor Macro Shot II
31.46853 14.3256017.1429Tiny

Bikes
NAKED PEDESTRIANSPerc3.5Diff (TH=1.11111)0PercSHOOT HAPPENS
jagar

Bikes
1001.5 0.699299999999991.599.3007Sirashley

Outdoor Macro Shot II
Yandrosxx

Bikes
96.19050 1.5873397.7778njsabs

Refraction of Light II
Paul

Outdoor Macro Shot II
79.72033 20.2797059.4406escapetooz

Outdoor Macro Shot II
jaysonmc

Outdoor Macro Shot II
77.62243 32.1679045.4545luissales

Outdoor Macro Shot II
PennyStreet

Bikes
69.52383 26.8665042.6573spiritualspatula

Outdoor Macro Shot II
colorcarnival

Outdoor Macro Shot II
65.0353 65.0350-crowis
No entry
TEAM FIMMTANPerc0.5Diff (TH=1.11111)3.5PercHOCUS FOCUS
kasaba

Outdoor Macro Shot II
98.60143 3.3633095.2381Mike

Bikes
cynthiann

Outdoor Macro Shot II
90.90910 2.4242393.3333mariuca

Refraction of Light II
Silent-Shooter

Refraction of Light II
73.33330 14.7786388.1119LydiaToo

Outdoor Macro Shot II
kudzu

Outdoor Macro Shot II
72.0280 6.2937378.3217CNovack

Outdoor Macro Shot II
vlado

Outdoor Macro Shot II
69.23083 8.3916060.8392hajeka

Outdoor Macro Shot II
sempermarine

Bikes
62.85713 48.4127014.4444RyanW

Refraction of Light II