Eastern league

Eastern leagueWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Total
ABSTRAKT3.50.5233.53.53.519.5
DODGE & THE BURNOUTS223.53.53.53.50.518.5
ELYSIUM31.51.53.523.5217
LUCKY SEVENS0.53.53.53.50.53.50.515.5
FOTONUTS3.53.53.50.50.50.5214
THE FLASHERS 03.5003.50.53.511
TEN'S 600001.5034.5
VUJA DE20000002

Western league

Western leagueWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Total
HOCUS FOCUS3.53.53.53.53.50.53.521.5
NAKED PEDESTRIANS3.50.53.53.53.53.53.521.5
TEAM FIMMTAN220.53.50.53.50.512.5
DEAD PIXEL SOCIETY3.530033012.5
SHOOT HAPPENS1.533.5001.51.511
LIGHTBENDERS0.523.51.501.509
DOMIN 800.501.53.5038.5
TRISKAIDEKAPHOBIA0.50.50.500.50.51.54

Eastern league

Western league

NAKED PEDESTRIANSPerc3.5Diff (TH=1.38889)0.5PercDODGE & THE BURNOUTS
Yandrosxx

Desolation III
1003 3.2258096.7742Damon

Fill the Frame IV
Paul

Shoot From Behind Your Subject
1003 4.8387095.1613tome

Fill the Frame IV
jagar

Desolation III
97.22223 2.8402094.382bohemka

Shoot From Behind Your Subject
colorcarnival

Desolation III
94.44443 1.7025092.7419Garry

Fill the Frame IV
PennyStreet

Fill the Frame IV
79.83870 4.0323383.871Strikeslip

Fill the Frame IV
jaysonmc

Fill the Frame IV
64.51610 18.5484383.0645bhuge

Fill the Frame IV